2018 Türkiye Kulüpler Şampiyonası Round 1
Round:  1                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                                                                    Boards   IMP     Score
 1   2  MARMARA-YILDIRIMSPOR                                    7  TRAKYA-EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ                                  9                     
 2   3  DOĞU KARADENİZ-YENİ PELİTLİSPOR                         6  BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-FETHİYE BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ            7                     
 3   4  BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-IBİSK                              5  EGE-NARBEL                                                12                    
 4   1  MARMARA-GALATASARAY                                     8  BATI KARADENİZ-DEVREK BRİÇ KULÜBÜ                         7                     
 5   10 İÇ ANADOLU-KURTULUŞSPOR                                 15 EGE-MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SK                         10                    
 6   11 DOĞU AKDENİZ-TAC                                        14 BATI KARADENİZ-ZONGULDAK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ                 14      16-25     7.29 12.71
 7   12 MARMARA-ADALAR SPOR KULÜBÜ                              13 GÜNEY MARMARA-İZMİTSPOR                                   11                    
 8   9  BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-YALIKAVAK BRİÇ İHTİSAS               16 TRAKYA-TEKİRDAĞ BRİÇ                                      14      63- 2    20.00  0.00
 9   18 MARMARA-KOÇ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ                    23 TRAKYA-ULUSDER                                            9                     
 10  19 EGE-GÖZTEPE                                             22 DOĞU AKDENİZ-KUVAYİ MİLLİYE                               11                    
 11  20 ORTA KARADENİZ-ORDU BRİÇ SPOR KULUBÜ                    21 İÇ ANADOLU-ONKO                                           13                    
 12  17 BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MUĞLA SPOR                           24 GÜNEY MARMARA-GEBZE BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ      14      45- 2    18.76  1.24
 13  26 BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-EĞİRDİR SPOR KULÜBÜ                31 MARMARA-ATAŞEHİR                                          12                    
 14  27 EGE-SEFERİHİSAR KIZILIRMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ          30 İÇ ANADOLU-ESKİŞEHİR ADALAR BRİÇ SPOR KULUBÜ              10                    
 15  28 TRAKYA-AVRASYA SPOR KULÜBÜ                              29 MARMARA-KARTAL BELEDİYE SPOR                              13                    
 16  25 GÜNEY MARMARA-NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR                      32 DOĞU AKDENİZ-DÖRTYOL BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ                 10                    
 17  34 MARMARA-HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ İHTİSAS                            39 TRAKYA-KAPAKLI SİTE SPOR                                  14      23-33     7.03 12.97
 18  35 İÇ ANADOLU-ANKARA KONTRAT                               38 BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-PAMUKKALE                              11                    
 19  36 EGE-KARŞIYAKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ                          37 DOĞU AKDENİZ-KAOM SPOR KULÜBÜ                             9                     
 20  33 MARMARA-MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BSK                              40 ORTA KARADENİZ-BULANCAK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ                  12                    
 21  42 MARMARA-KUP BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ                            47 DOĞU KARADENİZ-TRABZON BRİÇ KULUBÜ                        11                    
 22  43 EGE-ÇİMENTAŞ                                            46 TRAKYA-TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA BGSKD                        12                    
 23  44 DOĞU AKDENİZ-MERSİN YENİŞEHİR                           45 GÜNEY MARMARA-GEYVESPOR                                   12                    
 24  41 MARMARA-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK                                48 ORTA KARADENİZ-GENÇLİK SPOR                               12                    
 25  50 GÜNEY MARMARA-MUDANYA İLÇE GENÇLİK SK                   55 EGE-KARŞIYAKA 5'Lİ MAJÖR                                  7                     
 26  51 DOĞU AKDENİZ-ADANA DOĞANSPOR                            54 BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MİLAS BELEDİYE SPOR                    10                    
 27  52 BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULUBÜ   53 MARMARA-AYVANSARAY                                        12                    
 28  49 İÇ ANADOLU-JEOFİZİK BRİÇ KULÜBÜ                         56 GÜNEYDOĞU ANADOLU-BATMAN PETROL SPOR                      14      16- 5    13.23  6.77
 29  58 EGE-ALTAY                                               63 GÜNEY MARMARA-TOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ                           6                     
 30  59 ORTA KARADENİZ-SAMSUN BRİÇ SPOR                         62 MARMARA-ISTANBULÜNİVERSİTESİ                              7                     
 31  60 İÇ ANADOLU-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULUBÜ             61 TRAKYA-EDİRNE GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ                          13                    
 32  57 BATI KARADENİZ-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYE SPOR                  64 DOĞU ANADOLU-ALTIN KAYISI                                 12                    
 33  66 MARMARA-İSTANBULSPOR                                    71 BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MUĞLA GENÇLİK SPOR                     9                     
 34  67 EGE-AYDIN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR                      70 GÜNEY MARMARA-KÖRFEZ YARIMCA SPOR KLUBÜ                   12                    
 35  68 GÜNEYDOĞU ANADOLU-AMED SFK                              69 BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ       11                    
 36  65 TRAKYA-ÇORLU BELEDİYE                                   72 BATI KARADENİZ-HASAD GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ               14      37-10    16.55  3.45
 37  74 DOĞU AKDENİZ-ADANASPOR                                  79 EGE-AKHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOR                                 13                    
 38  75 GÜNEY MARMARA-KOCAELİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR KLUBÜ  78 ORTA KARADENİZ-ORDU DEMİR SPOR                            13                    
 39  76 MARMARA-BAHÇEŞEHİR                                      77 TRAKYA-LÜLEBURGAZ BSK                                     13                    
 40  73 İÇ ANADOLU-KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİVERSİTESİ BSK                80 DOĞU KARADENİZ-TRABZON KARADENİZSPOR                      11                    
 41  82 DOĞU AKDENİZ-ANTAKYA SPOR                               87 TRAKYA-DİNAMİK SPOR KLÜBÜ                                 13                    
 42  83 GÜNEY MARMARA-BALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ        86 EGE-ŞİRİNYERSPOR                                          13                    
 43  84 İÇ ANADOLU-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ                               85 MARMARA-KÜÇÜK BAKKALKÖY                                   8                     
 44  81 BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-BODRUM BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULUBÜ      88 BATI KARADENİZ-KARADENİZ EREĞLİ BRİÇ IHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  12